PROGRAMME RADIO EIBIZA

Lundi

00H-02H Dj Gerome 

02H-04H Dj Mass Milano

04H-06H Paddy Kelly

06H-08H Mao Dj

08H-10H Dj Stiff

10H-12H Docteur Stilmax

12H-13H Dario

13H-14H Dj Trance L Vania

14H-15H Dj Haydan

15H-17H Will Green

17H-18H Xaric

18H-19H Jeff Swing

19H-21H Dj Big Alex

21H-22H Mc Kotys

22H-00H Dj Maaxtal

Mardi

00H-01H Cedric Lass

01H-03H Vincenzo Sessa

03H-05H Gerry Verano

05H-09H Playlist

09H-11H Carlo Elle

11H-12H Nick Chavez/Lut-S

12H-14H Dj ROMS:Total Club

14H-16H Dj Bruno Bachiller

16H-17H Laurent Shark

17H-19H DjayBuddah

19H-20H Taspect

20H-21H Guest Play Agency

21H-23H Dj Lyrios

23H-01H Dj Al-1

Mercredi :

01H-02H Floppers

02-03H Dj Evo Bloem

03H-04H Laurent Shark

04H-06H Ministry of Trance

06H-08H Paul Strobe

08H-10H KlassMix

10H-12H Dj Deep Dreams

12H-13H Frenz Cook

13H-14H Inaki Luna

14H-15H Indjo

15H-16H Dj Marga

16H-17H Jeny Preston

17H-18H Greg le Dj

18H-19H Enzo Mataro

19H-20H Overdose 

20H-21H Romain Pellegrin/

           Paul Master Pt 

21H-23H Deejay Blue Angel

23H-01H Dj Tony

Jeudi

01H-03H Trancesion Dj

03H-05H Paolo Amato

05H-06H Martin Nail

06H-07H Mouldo/Nedim

07H-08H Sv Nagel

08H-09H Playlist

09H-11H Dj Maaxtal

11H-12H Dj J'Boop

12H-13H Alex LukeDj

13H-14H Dj Sunclouds

14H-15H Dj Tarkan

15H-17H V. Cordier Mix paradise

17H-18H Dj Alex MAVR

18H-20H Deejay Blue Angel

20H-22H Dj The Smoker

22H-00H Dj Lyrios

Vendredi:

00H-02H Ovtek

02H-04H Ryan Moon

04H-05H Dj Mc Fly

05H-09H Miss Karolinouchka

09H-11H Dj Tao

11H-12H Mr Mind-Mind4U

12H-14H Dj the Smoker

14H-15H Klangwerk Radio Show

15H-17H Carlos Sabines Bsrs

17H-19H Alex Le Goff

19H-21H Chaos99

21H-22H Nick Tchic

22H-00H Dj ROMS:Total Club

00H-01H Matt Rodgers

Samedi

01H-03H Dj Atmosfera

02H-03H Domsky Trance

03H-05H Marcel Strömer

05H-07H Pencho Tod

07H-08H Vibiza

08H-10H Robotkiix Obsession

10H-11H MomoBen

11H-12H Nostrasound music (Label)

12H-14H Carlos Diaz

14H-16H Pierrro

16H-17H Ackron aka DjCorne

17h-18H Christ'of

18H-19H Benny Benassi

19H-20H Ej/Justus

20H-22H Deejay Blue Angel

22H-00H Teckroad

Dimanche:

00H-01H Georgiano live

01H-02H Tycoos

02H-04H Stéphane Marvel

04H-06H Dj Andy Farias

06H-07H Lyndscape

07H-09H Chris Lyons

09h-10H Dj kalo

10H-11H Borderline

11H-12H Cedric Lass

12H-14H Dj Jerome La Souris

14H-16H Mino Albanese

16H-18H Valerone

18H-19H Dj Darkness

19H-21H Ds Aka Ds/Stephane Marvel

21H-23H Dj Luca Massimo Brambilla

23H-00H DJ Lyrios